Pagina 36 van 36

Coral Patula

Geplaatst: wo 10 aug 2016, 13:44
door Gverbraak
Port of Batangas, Philippines (Haven van Batangas, Filipijnen):

Afbeelding

Afbeelding Afbeelding

Click on picture to view in original size

Name: Coral Patula
IMO: 9425241
MMSI: 244870429
Callsign: PDDC
Flag: Netherlands
Home port: Rotterdam
Year built: 2009
Vessel type: Liquefied gas carrier
Former name(s): Castel Sant Elmo

Gross tonnage: 7.251 tons
Summer DWT: 8.653 tons
Length: 115 m
Beam: 20 m
Draught: 8,7 m

date: 21-03-2016
copyright © G. Verbraak

Coral Sticho

Geplaatst: ma 29 okt 2018, 17:22
door Gverbraak
Tees Anchorage Whiskey, United Kingdom (Ankerplaats Tees, Verenigd Koninkrijk):

Afbeelding

Afbeelding

Click on picture to view in original size

Name: Coral Sticho
IMO: 9685504
MMSI: 244790523
Callsign: PCUQ
Flag: Netherlands
Home port: Rotterdam
Year built: 2014
Vessel type: Liquefied gas carrier
Former name(s): -

Gross tonnage: 5.831 tons
Summer DWT: 3.604 tons
Length: 99,95 m
Beam: 17,20 m
Draught: 6,6 m

date: 29-10-2018
copyright © G. Verbraak

Dutch Faith

Geplaatst: do 06 dec 2018, 16:23
door Gverbraak
Tees, United Kingdom (Tees, Verenigd Koninkrijk):

Afbeelding

Afbeelding

Click on picture to view in original size

Name: Dutch Faith
IMO: 9112882
MMSI: 244281000
Callsign: PDTM
Flag: Netherlands
Home port: Dordrecht
Year built: 1996
Vessel type: Oil/Chemical Tanker
Former name(s): -

Gross tonnage: 3.419 tons
Summer DWT: 4.442 tons
Length: 99,87 m
Beam: 17,14 m
Draught: 5,4 m

date: 11-11-2018
copyright © G. Verbraak